Дизельные двигатели / Двигатели Mack / Двигатели MACK E7 Series /

ООО "ТОРЕНТ-ТРЕЙД"

Home

e-mail


Двигатели MACK E7 Series

  Cylinder Block Components
49AX230 PLUG (1/8in)
31AX268 PIN,Cylinder Head Locating
115GC310 NOZZLE,Piston Cooling (Early)
115GC316 NOZZLE,Piston Cooling (Current)
579GB41C GASKET,Oil Pan
579GB412A GASKET,Oil Pan (Segmented)
579GB41E GASKET,Oil Pan
579GB41E GASKET,Oil Pan (1/16in thk)
579GB422 GASKET,Oil Pan (Rubber)
66AM44 SCREW
59GB217 BEARING,Cam
59GB218 BEARING,Cam
59GB37 BEARING,Cam (E-Tech)
61GB33 BEARING,Auxiliary
57GC2129 KIT,Cam Bearing (E7)
57GC2128 KIT,Auxiliary Bearing (E7/E-Tech) Includes
52AX47 SEAL,Oil Nozzle
271AM5007 WASHER
10AM5002 SCREW,Auxiliary Thrust Washer
41AM1 SCREW,Cam Thrust (12 PT)
702GC315 BEARING,Cam (Thrust)(E-Tech)
702GC248B BEARING,Auxiliary (Thrust)
56AX548 O-RING,Pump Timing Cover
49AX234Z PLUG (1/2in)
79AX67 PLUG,Core (1-3/8in Dia.)
49AX233 PLUG (3/8in)
79AX59 PLUG,Core (1/2in)
49AX244 PLUG (1/4in)
79AX66Z PLUG,Core (1-3/4in Dia.)
409GC37M SCREW,Main Bearing
421GC265M SCREW,Main Bearing Buttress
421GC265M2 SCREW,Main Bearing Buttress
590GB2167 GASKET,Breather
41GC212 ISOLATOR
421GC2123M SCREW,EUP Hold Down
277GC32 PLUG,Cup (E-Tech)(4in Dia.)
41GC221M ISOLATOR,ECM
  Auxiliary Shaft Assemblies and Components
453GC435M ASSEMBLY,Auxiliary Shaft
453GC389M ASSEMBLY,Auxiliary Shaft
453GC431AM ASSEMBLY,Auxiliary Shaft
670GC276 TUBE,Oil
142GC1103M NUT,Auxiliary Shaft
597GC210 HUB,Compressor Drive
683GB327 GEAR,Oil Pump Drive (17 Teeth)
683GB318 GEAR,Oil Pump Drive (17 Teeth)
683GB319 GEAR,Oil Pump Drive (18 Teeth)
453GC420BM SHAFT,Auxiliary
453GC430AM SHAFT,Auxiliary
  Camshaft and Components
702GC247A BEARING,Thrust
271AM5007 WASHER
41AM1 SCREW (M8-1.25 x 20)
454GC5142A CAMSHAFT
72GC357 LIFTER
43AX9 KEY
57GC2190E KIT,Camshaft
57GC2211 KIT,Camshaft
57GC2205A KIT,Camshaft
57GC2209A KIT,Camshaft (Late E-Tech)
57GC2210A KIT,Camshaft
702GC315 BEARING,Thrust
72GC266 TAPPET,Roller (Pump)
72GC372A TAPPET,Roller (Ceramic)
72GC373A TAPPET,Roller (Valve)
1899-071356 KIT,O-Ring (Unit Pump)
43AX9 KEY
271AM5007 WASHER
41AM1 SCREW (M8-1.25 x 20)
668GB411 GEAR,Camshaft
454GC5236A CAMSHAFT (Late E-Tech, ASET)
454GC5227C CAMSHAFT
313GC5227MX PUMP,Injection
313GC5230M PUMP,Injection
369GC336A PUSHROD,E-Tech
417GC315M SCREW
417GC316M SCREW
  Timing Gear Cover and Components
333GB5123BM GEAR Cover,Timing (1 Req'd)
446GC310P2 SEAL (Teflon)(4in OD)
449GC32 ASSEMBLY,Oil Seal
20QL329 MOUNT,Front (Upper)(CH)
27AM38 SCREW,Motor Mount (M16-2 x 130 Lg)
20QL322 MOUNT,Engine (Lower Front)(CH)
56AX548 O-RING (Aluminum Timing Cover)
191AM6 NUT,Locking
446GC2128 O-RING,Crank Case Breather (2.234 in ID)
446GC2134 O-RING,Crank Case Breather (3.109in ID)
421GC268M SCREW (M12 x 1.75 x 50mm)
421GC268M2 SCREW (M12 x 1.75 x 100mm)
673GB35 GEAR,Starter Ring (117 Teeth)
673GB222 GEAR,Starter Ring (118 Teeth)
530GB3170M ASSEMBLY,Flywheel (Metric)
530GB3145BM FLYWHEEL (For 15-1/2in Spicer Clutch)
46AX534 BEARING,Clutch Pilot (Sealed)
271AM5008 WASHER (16mm ID x 28mm OD x 3mm thk)
419GC222M SCREW (M16-1.5 x 60) (E-Tech, ASET)(6 Req'd)
419GC31M SCREW w/ Captive Washer
419GC29M SCREW (M16-1.5 x 40)(6 Req'd)
36AM1X WASHER
2AM56 SCREW (Clutch Mounting)
590GB2146 GASKET,Timing Inspection Cover
634GC5337M HOUSING,Flywheel (ASET-Aluminum)
  Cylinder Head Assemblies and Components
54GC25 LOCK,Valve (24 Req'd Per Head)
722GC321 RETAINER (12 Req'd Per Head)
722GC313A ROTATOR (Heavy Duty)
446GC328 SEAL (3/8in Valve Stem)
446GC332 SEAL (3/8in Valve Stem)
575GC213 SPRING,Valve
714GB222P2 GUIDE (3/8in Valve Stem)(Pre-Reamed)
714GB3113P2 GUIDE (3/8in Valve Stem)(Pre-Reamed)
12GC212A SLEEVE,Injector (3 Req'd Per Head)
12GC212AP20 SLEEVE,Injector (.20in Oversize)
13GC2251P1 SEAT,Intake
13GC2251P15 SEAT,Intake
13GC2251P31 SEAT,Intake
13GC2251P47 SEAT,Intake
13GC2251P62 SEAT,Intake
13GC2264P1 SEAT,Exhaust
13GC2264P15 SEAT,Exhaust
13GC2264P31 SEAT,Exhaust
13GC2264P47 SEAT,Exhaust
13GC2264P62 SEAT,Exhaust
690GC2210 VALVE,Intake (3/8in Stem)
690GC427 VALVE,Intake
690GC410 VALVE,Intake
688GC2378 VALVE,Exhaust (3/8in Stem)
688GC2389 VALVE,Exhaust
688GC344 VALVE,Exhaust
57GC2115A KIT,Gasket (Current)
57GC2155 KIT,Gasket (Early)
554GB321 GASKET,Valve Cover (Silicone)(Joined Ends)
554GB115 GASKET,Valve Cover (Silicone Rubber)
616GC245M STUD,Exhaust Manifold (M12-1.75 x 113mm)
616GC245M2 STUD,Exhaust Manifold (4-1/16in(103mm))
400GC39M2 SCREW,Cylinder Head (M16-2 x 198)
400GC39M4 SCREW,Cylinder Head (M16-2 x 225)
711GC1100P9 WASHER (1-1/8in OD)
711GC1100P14 WASHER (1in OD)
49AX235 PLUG,Pipe
79AX68Z PLUG,Core (1-1/16in Dia.)
79AX63 PLUG,Core (13/16in Dia.)
49AX242 PLUG,Pipe (1/16in-27 NPT)
183GC25 PIN,Valve Yoke
732GB5382M ASSEMBLY,Cylinder Head
732GB4482M ASSEMBLY,Cylinder Head
732GB3451M ASSEMBLY,Cylinder Head
4559-13411 SET,Gasket (Engine Brake)
52AX47 SEAL,Fuel Crossover Tube
207GC178 TUBE,Fuel Return
63AX3438 NUT
63AX3705 CONNECTOR,Fitting
54GC25 LOCK,Valve (24 Req'd Per Head)
722GC312 RETAINER (12 Req'd Per Head)
722GC313A ROTATOR (Heavy Duty)
722GC320 ROTATOR (Dual Valve Spring)
446GC332 SEAL (3/8in Valve Stem)
575GC36 SPRING,Valve
575GC213 SPRING,Valve
714GB3113P2 GUIDE
12GC412 SLEEVE,Injector (ASET)
12GC411 SLEEVE,Injector
13GC316P15 SEAT,Intake Valve
13GC316 SEAT,Intake Valve
13GC317P15 SEAT,Exhaust Valve
13GC317 SEAT,Exhaust Valve
690GC410 VALVE,Intake
688GC344 VALVE,Exhaust
57GC2176 KIT,Gasket Includes
554GB321 GASKET,Valve Cover (Viton)(Joined Ends)
554GB115 GASKET,Valve Cover (Silicone Rubber)
616GC245M STUD,Exhaust Manifold
616GC245M2 STUD,Exhaust Manifold
400GC39M2 SCREW,Cylinder Head (M16-2 x 198)
400GC39M4 SCREW,Cylinder Head (M16-2 x 225)
711GC1100P9 WASHER (1-1/8in OD)
711GC1100P14 WASHER (1in OD)
49AX235 PLUG,Pipe
79AX68Z PLUG,Core (1-1/16in Dia.)
79AX63 PLUG,Core (13/16in Dia.)
49AX242 PLUG,Pipe (1/16in-27 NPT)
183GC25 PIN,Valve Yoke
732GB5381M ASSEMBLY,Cylinder Head
732GB5389M2 ASSEMBLY,Cylinder Head (ASET-Bare)
732GB3491AM ASSEMBLY,Cylinder Head
732GB3501M2 ASSEMBLY,Cylinder Head
4559-13411 SET,Gasket (Jake Brake)
711GC258 WASHER,Spring Seal
575GC1115 SPRING,Inner Valve
421GC39M SCREW,Shoulder
421GC39M3 SCREW,Shoulder
41GC212 ISOLATOR
41GC225 ISOLATOR (ASET)
421GC2113M KIT,Screw
421GC2113M2 KIT,Screw
616GC39M STUD,Shoulder
616GC39M2 STUD,Shoulder
616GC256M KIT,Stud
616GC256M2 KIT,Stud
268GC36M PLUG,Spark (Gas)
 446GC2120 O-RING,Spark Plug Tube (Gas)
  Rocker Arm Assembly and Components
579GC148A WASHER,Wave
97AX73 RING,Locking
574GC15 SPRING
416GC114M SCREW (M10-1.5 x 75mm)
446GC138B O-RING
157AM5002C NUT,Adjusting
417GC24CM SCREW,Adjusting
369GC417 PUSHROD,Intake & Exhaust
369GC334 PUSHROD,Intake & Exhaust
369GC332A PUSHROD,Exhaust (Dynatard)
72GC347 LIFTER
72GC357 LIFTER (Current w/o Oil Hole)
421GC244 SCREW,Lock (Dog Point)(3/8in-16 x 3/4in)
36AX3 WASHER
44GB2205B ARM,Rocker,Exhaust (Dynatard)
44GB468M ARM,Rocker,Exhaust (Non-Dynatard)
466GC458 SHAFT,Rocker Arm (Dynatard)
73GC27D ADJUSTER,Lash
44GB469M ARM,Rocker (Intake)
146GB335 BRACKET,Support (w/ Oil Hole)
146GB335P2 BRACKET,Support (w/o Oil Hole)
446GC1149 O-RING (Dynatard Solenoid)
49AX242 PLUG,Rocker Arm Shaft (1/16in-27 NPT)
148GC19 NUT,Adjusting
157AM5003 NUT,Yoke Valve Screw
891GC328A YOKE,Valve (Pinless)(E-Tech)
891GC223M YOKE,Valve (E-Tech)
891GC217 YOKE,Valve (Button Design)
891GC42M YOKE,Valve
421GC260AM SCREW,Yoke Valve (M10-1.25 x 26mm)
183GC25 PIN,Yoke Guide
232GB27M CAP,Rocker Shaft (Non-Dynatard)
466GC394M SHAFT,Rocker Arm (Non-Dynatard)
37AX419 WASHER (Non-Dynatard)
574GC14A SPRING (Non-Dynatard)
466GC4101M ASSEMBLY,Rocker (Non-Dynatard)
466GC457AM ASSEMBLY,Rocker (Dynatard) Includes
466GC456A ASSEMB LY,Rocker (Non-Dynatard) Includes
57GC198 KIT,Solenoid (Dynatard)
66AM16 SCREW,Breather,Manifold Mounting
4559-13411 SET,Gasket (Engine Brake) Includes
72GC373A TAPPET,Roller (Valve)(E-Tech)
417GC315M SCREW,Rocker Arm
417GC316M SCREW,Exhaust Rocker Arm
421GC2125 SCREW (E-Tech, ASET)
369GC336A PUSHROD,Intake & Exhaust w/ Spring
  Piston Kits, Cylinder Kits, Ring Sets and Rod Bearings
353GC2137 RING,Set(2 Piece Piston)(Plasma)
353GC280B RING,Set(1 Piece Piston)
353GC2133 RING,Set(2 Piece Piston)(Plasma)
62GB2396A BEARING,Connecting Rod
62GB2396AP10 BEARING,Connecting Rod
62GB2396AP20 BEARING,Connecting Rod
62GB2396AP30 BEARING,Connecting Rod
447GC235 SEAL,Crevice
446GC1241 O-RING,Lower
187GB29 BUSHING
396GC24M SCREW,Connecting Rod Cap
396GC211M SCREW,Connecting Rod Cap
183GC251 SLEEVE,Cap Alignment
215SB232A PISTON,Assembly
215SB230A PISTON,Assembly
215SB231A PISTON,Kit Assembly
240GC2258M KIT,Piston (ASET)
240GC2262M KIT,Piston (ASET)
240GC2263M KIT,Piston (ASET)
57GC2204 KIT,Piston (ASET)(16.3 CR)(Two Piece)
509GC465 SLEEVE (Use w/ EGK-8429 Gasket)
509GC450 SLEEVE (Use w/ EGK-8431 Gasket)
509GC463 SLEEVE (Use w/ EGK-8429 Gasket-e7 or EGK-8344 Gasket-E-Tech)
215SB217E KIT,Cylinder(16.9/1 Compresion Ratio)
215SB218E KIT,Cylinder(15.3/1 Compression Ratio)
215SB220A KIT,Cylinder(16.9 Compression Ratio)
215SB219E KIT,Cylinder (E-Tech)(16.5 Compression Ratio)
215SB355 KIT,Cylinder (ASET)(16.5 Compression Ratio)
57GC3126 KIT,Liner (ASET)(16.3 Compression Ration)
182GC2223 PIN,Piston
97AX127 RING,Retaining
505GC26P2 SHIM,Liner (.002in)
505GC26P4 SHIM,Liner (.004in)
505GC26P10 SHIM,Liner (.010in)
505GC26P20 SHIM,Liner (.020in)
  Crankshaft and Components
57GC387 KIT,Main Bearing (STD) Includes
57GC387AP10 KIT,Main Bearing (.010in Under) Includes
57GC387AP20 KIT,Main Bearing (.020in Under) Includes
57GC387AP30 KIT,Main Bearing (.030in Under) Includes
42AX620 KEY
670GB245M GEAR,Crankshaft
670GB313M GEAR,Crankshaft(ASET)
446GC316 SEAL,Front Crankshaft
446GC238B SEAL,Rear Crankshaft (Neoprene)
446GC235A SEAL,Rear Crankshaft (Neoprene)
446GC310P10 SEAL,Rear Crankshaft (Teflon)
57GC2144 KIT,Thrust Bearing (STD) Includes
57GC2144P2 KIT,Thrust Bearing (+.002)
449GC32 ASSEMBLY,Oil Seal Includes
419GC29M SCREW (M16-1.5 x 40mm)
271AM5008 WASHER (16mm ID x 28mm OD x 3mm thk)
456GC2156M ASSEMBLY,Crankshaft Includes
57GC2145 KIT,Crankshaft Includes
183GC238 PIN,Flywheel Alignment
57GC186A KIT,Rear Seal & Wear Ring Includes
57GC371 KIT,Rear Seal & Wear Ring
404GB498C DAMPER,Harmonic
404GB499B DAMPER,Harmonic
1458-99325 RING,Wear
513GC28A RING,Installation
302GC461 PULLEY,Crankshaft
788GB43M HUB,Damper
788GB46AM HUB,Damper
  Oil Pan and Components
240GB5240M PAN,Oil (E-Tech)
240GB5241M PAN,Oil (28 qt)(26.5 Liter)
240GB5265M PAN,Oil (Composite)
1AM13 SCREW,Mounting
66AM4 SCREW,Mounting (Rear/Front)
39AX40 WASHER,Drain
395AM5014 PLUG,Drain,Magnetic
579GB41C GASKET,Oil Pan
579GB412A GASKET,Oil Pan (Segmented)
579GB41E GASKET,Oil Pan
579GB41E GASKET,Oil Pan (1/16in thk)
579GB422 GASKET,Oil Pan (Rubber)
616GC239M KIT,Stud
107AM5019 STUD
41GC212 ISOLATOR
421GC289M SCREW,Shoulder (Oil Pan)
616GC39M3 STUD,Shoulder Pan (E-Tech)
41GC213M KIT,Stud
  Oil Pump and Components
683GB318 GEAR,Oil Pump Drive (17 Teeth)
  (Use w/ EGE-2589 Gear)
683GB319 GEAR,Oil Pump Drive (18 Teeth)
683GB287 GEAR,Oil Pump Driven (13 Teeth)
683GB284 GEAR,Oil Pump Driven (12 Teeth)
767GB347M ASSEMBLY,Housing Includes
186GB224 BUSHING (2 Req'd)
464GC23 SHAFT,Idler
42AX651 KEY
463GC45AM ASSEMBLY,Gear
683GB292 ASSEMBLY,Gear Includes
186GB226 BUSHING
350GB56M COVER
590GB1243A GASKET
332GB145 COVER
66AM6 SCREW (M10-1.5 x 20)
296GC24 POPPET,Relief
572GC22A SPRING
226GB27M NUT
711GC1100P6 WASHER
157AM5002C NUT (M12-1.25)
66AM7 SCREW (M8-1.25 X 35mm)(3 Req'd)
421GC266M4 SCREW (M10-1.5 x 120mm)(3 Req'd)
315GC459BM3 PUMP,Assembly (12 Teeth)
315GC460M PUMP,Assembly (13 Teeth)
497GB440 TUBE,Oil Pickup
388GC243M SCREEN,Oil
56AX470 O-RING
421GC266M3 SCREW,Oil Pump (M10 x 1.5in x 30)
683GB327 GEAR,Drive (17 Teeth)
683GB328 GEAR,Oil PUMP Driven (13 Teeth)
767GB56M ASSEMBLY,Housing Includes
186GB224 BUSHING
464GC23 SHAFT,Idler
42AX651 KEY
463GC317M ASSEMBLY,Gear
683GB325 ASSEMBLY,Gear Includes
186GB226 BUSHING
350GB58M COVER,Oil
590GB1243A GASKET
332GB145 COVER
66AM6 SCREW (M10 x 1.50 x 20mm)
296GC24 PLUNGER,Relief
572GC22A SPRING
226GB213M NUT
35AX1380X WASHER
157AM5002 NUT
66AM7 SCREW (M8 x 1.25 x 35mm)(3 Req'd)
421GC266M4 SCREW (M10 x 1.5 x 120mm)(3 Req'd)
315GC472M ASSEMBLY,Pump
497GB440 TUBE,Oil Pickup (with Screen)
388GC243M SCREEN,Oil
56AX470 O-RING
702GC270A WASHER,Thrust
421GC266M3 SCREW,Oil Pump (M10 x 1.5 x 30mm)
  Oil Filter Mounting Components
27GB425M ASSEMBLY,Filter Mount Includes
27GB332M2 ASSEMBLY,Filter Mount (w/ Inserts)
32GB183 ADAPTER,Filter
296GC21A PLUNGER
572GC130 SPRING
38AX53 WASHER
226GB29M CAP
351GC213 RING,Oil Filter Pilot
37AX165X WASHER (1-9/64in ID)
27GB220 ADAPTER,Oil Filter
57GC2134 FILTER,Oil (Centrifugal Type)(Early)
57GC2187 FILTER,Oil (Centrifugal Type)
485GB3191C FILTER,Oil
590GB2108 O-RING,Oil Filter Housing
57GC298 KIT,Filter Includes
57GC2177 KIT,Filter Includes
107SB16 KIT,Filter Includes
744GB236A HOSE
485GB3219D KIT,Oil Filter Includes
83AX759 CLAMP
64MT2114 SENSOR,Oil
  Oil Coolers and Components
493GB3164M HOUSING,Water Outlet
66AM10 SCREW (M8-1.25 x 50)
36AX4 WASHER
66AM34 SCREW (M8-1.25 x 55)
56AX392 GASKET
549GB28AP1 GASKET
446GC225A O-RING
549GB28AP4 GASKET
57GC270 CORE,Kit,Oil Cooler (6 Cylinder) Includes
446GC1161 O-RING
446GC1160 O-RING
493GB57M HOUSING,Water Outlet
497GB56 MANIFOLD,Kit Oil Cooler
49AX234Z PLUG
66AM15 SCREW (M10-1.5 x 45)
41AM5 SCREW (M10-1.5 x 25)
493GB454 HOUSING,Water Inlet
41AM3 SCREW (M8-1.25 x 25)
66AM21 SCREW (M8-1.25 x 70)
312GB3100M ASSEMBLY,Housing (6 Cylinder) Includes
66AM9 SCREW (M12-1.75 x 25)
312GB575M COOLER,Oil
57GC2194 KIT,Oil Cooler
57GC2195 KIT,Oil Cooler
670GC533 TUBE,Water
670GC534 TUBE,Water
744GB252 HOSE,Coolant
590GB345 GASKET,Cooler
745-246083 O-RING
83AX757 CLAMP
56AX392 GASKET
  Water Pumps and Components
771GB530AM HOUSING,Water Pump
56AX107 GASKET
66AM2 SCREW (M12-1.75 x 30)
66AM12 SCREW (M12-1.75 x 30)
610GB233 GASKET (Steel Shim/Foamette)
610GB216 GASKET
CUM4070462 SCREW (M8-1.25 x 16)(CL 9.8)
64AM2 SCREW (M8-1.25 x 16)(CL 10.9)
56AX392 GASKET
316GC289A ASSEMBLY,Water Pump
316GC284A ASSEMBLY,Water Pump
316GC285B ASSEMBLY,Water Pump
379GC38 ROTOR (Stamped)
447GC224A SEAL (Use w/ ERW-0745 Rotor)
360GB251AM HOUSING,Water Pump
469GC254M SHAFT (Used in EWP-3369 Assembly)
469GC253M SHAFT (Used in EWP-3367 Assembly)
518GC11 SLINGER
46AX451 BEARING,Rear
446GC1108 O-RING
550GC22P1 SPACER
46AX497 BEARING,Front (For 2 Belt Pulley)
325GC120 RING,Retaining
49AX233 PLUG,Pipe (3/8in)
153AM1 NUT,Lock
171AM5006 NUT (Use w/ ESH-3883 Shaft)
541KB23 BREATHER
57GC2123A KIT,Pump,Water
57GC2124A KIT,Pump,Water
271AM5 WASHER,Flat,Hardened
302GC3200M PULLEY (Cast)(3 Belt)
87GB41A TENSIONER,Belt
771GB4106M HOUSING,Water Pump
771GB535M HOUSING,Water Pump
57GC182 KIT,Gasket Includes
302GC4100M PULLEY (10 Groove)(6.617in OD)
302GC4101M PULLEY (10 Groove)(5.392in OD)
302GC4102M PULLEY (10 Groove)(6.125in OD)
302GC476M PULLEY (10 Groove)(E-Tech)
537GC279 SPACER (Used w/ Screw 0366)
66AM7 SCREW (M8-1.25 x 35)
63AX3695 FITTING,Connector
316GC3193 PUMP,Water (5-1/4in dia. Drive Hub)
316GC3196 PUMP,Water (5-7/8in dia. Drive Hub)
316GC565M8 ASSEMBLY,Water Pump/Housing
771GB535M HOUSING,Water Pump
771GB538M HOUSING,Water Pump
316GC3194 PUMP,Water
610GB233 GASKET (Steel Shim/Foamette)
610GB216 GASKET
302GC4112M PULLEY
302GC518M PULLEY(9 Groove)
56AX392 GASKET
56AX107 GASKET
57GC182 KIT,Gasket
 421GC279M SCREW (M8-1.25 x 16)
64AM2 SCREW (M8-1.25 X 16)
446GC330 O-RING
191GC434 BREATHER,Assembly
   
66AM7 SCREW (M8-1.25 x 35)
537GC279 SPACER (Used w/ Screw 0366)
446GC2145 O-RING,Water Pump to Inlet Housing
446GC2144 O-RING,Water Pump to Block
786GB41BM PULLEY,Idler (6 Groove)
  Intake Manifolds and Components
105GC4222B MANIFOLD,Intake
105GC249 MANIFOLD,Intake
744GB37P3 HOSE,Inlet (3-1/2in ID x 2-1/2in Lg)
41AM4 SCREW (M10-1.5 x 30)
35AX1542 WASHER
49AX230 PLUG,Inlet Manifold
83AX698 CLAMP,Hose
45MD29B HOSE,Inlet (3in ID x 6in Lg)
744GB310P2 HOSE,Silicone (3-3/4in ID x 4in Lg)
45MD342M HOSE,Inlet (3-1/2in ID x 6in Lg)
45MD342M2 HOSE,Inlet (3-1/2in ID x 4-3/4in Lg)
45MD414M3 HOSE,Inlet (4in ID x 7-1/8in Lg)
590GB312B GASKET (One Piece)(2 Req'd per Engine)
64MT291 SENSOR,Air Temperature
64MT2118M SENSOR,Air Temperature
64MT2102 SENSOR,Boost
64MT467 SENSOR,Boost
446GC2156 O-RING (ASET-EGR)
446GC2149 O-RING (ASET-EGR)
180GB329M CLAMP,Hose (ASET-EGR)
446GC2127 O-RING,Map Sensor (E7 Gas)
590GB343 GASKET,Throttle (E7 Gas)
  Exhaust Manifolds and Components
104GC259M MANIFOLD,Exhaust (Front/Rear)
104GC5164M MANIFOLD,Exhaust (Front/Rear)
104GC5163AM2 MANIFOLD,Exhaust (Short Mounting Bosses)
104GC5165M3 MANIFOLD,Exhaust (Center)
142GC247M NUT
573GB257A GASKET,Exhaust Manifold
157AM5002C NUT (Copper Plated)(M12-1.25)
142GC236M NUT (Current)(M12-1.75)
35AX1380 WASHER
87GC212 LOCK,End (Use w/ ENU-0410 Nuts)
87GC213 LOCK,Center (Use w/ ENU-0410 Nuts)
616GC228M STUD,Turbo Mount
616GC245M STUD (M12-1.75 x 113mm)
616GC245M2 STUD (M12-1.75 x 103mm)
616GC245M3 STUD (M12-1.75 x 60mm)
590GB1189A GASKET,Turbo (Single Port)
3316-409038 GASKET,Turbo (Dual Port)
35AX1542 WASHER
370SB24 KIT,Turbo Mouting
215SB310 KIT,Exhaust Mounting
  Exhaust Manifolds and Components
104GC5203M MANIFOLD,Exhaust (Front/Rear)
104GC5213M MANIFOLD,Exhaust(Center)
142GC247M NUT
573GB257A GASKET,Exhaust Manifold
157AM5002C NUT (Copper Plated)(M12-1.25)
142GC236M NUT (Current)(M12-1.75)
35AX1380 WASHER
87GC212 LOCK,End (Use w/ ENU-0410 Nuts)
87GC213 LOCK,Center (Use w/ ENU-0410 Nuts)
616GC228M STUD,Turbo Mount
616GC245M STUD (M12-1.75 x 113mm)
616GC245M2 STUD (M12-1.75 x 103mm)
616GC245M3 STUD (M12-1.75 x 60mm)
590GB1189A GASKET,Turbo (Single Port)
590GB49 GASKET,Turbo (Double Steel)
3316-409038 GASKET,Turbo (Dual Port)
590GB48 GASKET,Turbo,EGR (Double Plate Gasket)
35AX1542 WASHER
370SB24 KIT,Turbo Mounting
449GC236M GASKET,EGR (2.44in ID)
449GC237M GASKET,EGR (1.85in ID)
573GB323 GASKET,Turbo,EGR
215SB310 KIT,Exhaust Mounting
  Engine Cooling Components
32GB354P2 BRACKET,Coolant
25MF435A FILTER,Coolant
700GC120 VALVE,Check
56AX393 O-RING
66AM23 SCREW (M8-1.25 x 75)
66AM22 SCREW (M8-1.25 x 85)
590GB1334 GASKET
447GC216A SEAL
215SB165P1 KIT,Thermostat (155°)
215SB165P2 KIT,Thermostat (170°)
215SB165BP3 KIT,Thermostat (180°)
215SB165P4 KIT,Thermostat (185°)
11AM5009 SCREW (M10-1.5 x 35)
35AX1542 WASHER
11AM5020 SCREW
49AX234Z PLUG
49AX233 PLUG
83AX452 CLAMP
160AX561 HOSE
107GC4121 MANIFOLD,Water Outlet (Front)
107GC552A MANIFOLD,Water Outlet (Rear)
557GB118 GASKET,Manifold
64MT2103 SENSOR,Water Temperature
215SB169A KIT,Thermostat (ASET)(180 & 185°)
387GC32 SCREEN,Coolant
744GB45B HOSE,Lower Thermostat Coolant (ASET)
744GB46 HOSE,Coolant (ASET)
631GC5133AM4 TURBOCHARGER (300-350hp)
631GC5133AM6 TURBOCHARGER (300-350hp)
631GC5133AM12 TURBOCHARGER (250-300hp)
631GC5133AM14 TURBOCHARGER (250-300hp)
631GC5176DM3 TURBOCHARGER (ASET)
631GC5176M10 TURBOCHARGER (ASET)
631GC5176M11 TURBOCHARGER (ASET)
631GC5173M TURBOCHARGER (E7)(427-460hp)
631GC5174M TURBOCHARGER (E7)(300-400hp)
631GC5174AM TURBOCHARGER (E7)
631GC5176M12 TURBOCHARGER (ASET)
631GC5153AM TURBOCHARGER (S400/041)
631GC5153AM2 TURBOCHARGER (S400/069)
631GC5123P4 TURBOCHARGER (S3A)
631GC5126P2 TURBOCHARGER (S3A)
631GC5127M23 TURBOCHARGER (S3A)
631GC5123P6 TURBOCHARGER (S3A)
631GC5123P3 TURBOCHARGER (S3A)
631GC5123P7 TURBOCHARGER (S3A)
631GC5127M5 TURBOCHARGER (S3A)
631GC5127M TURBOCHARGER (S3A)
631GC5127M21 TURBOCHARGER (S3A)
631GC5127M27 TURBOCHARGER (S3A)
631GC5127M32 TURBOCHARGER (S3A)
SCH318391 KIT,Turbo Repair (S3A)
7536-166138 KIT,Turbo Repair (S3B)
45MD361M HOSE,Turbo Inlet
45MD361M3 HOSE,Turbo Inlet
45MD361M4 HOSE,Turbo Inlet
45MD361M5 HOSE,Turbo Inlet
45MD363M3 HOSE,Turbo Inlet
45MD363M4 HOSE,Turbo Inlet
45MD417M2 HOSE,Turbo Inlet
206MS58M SENSOR,Assembly
370SB24 KIT,Turbo Mounting
935-2410210014 O-RING,Pump Mount
446GC2131M O-RING (Lower)(E-Tech Unit Pump)
446GC2129M O-RING (Upper)(E-Tech Unit Pump)
791GB329M HUB,Injection Pump Driven Gear
314GC227P5 PUMP,Supply,Fuel Includes
935-0440008120  PUMP,Supply,Fuel (w/ Hand Primer)
63AX3667 FITTING,Elbow
935-2443315000 NUT,Seal
8609-EHL243 KIT,O-Ring (Unit Pump)(E-Tech)
322GC49A PUMP,Supply,Fuel (E-Tech)
4103-24432114 O-RING
 318GC28P2 PUMP,Primer
64MT2105M SENDER,Timing
313GC5227MX PUMP,Injection Unit (E-Tech)
313GC5230M PUMP,Injection
313GC5233M PUMP,Injection (E-Tech)
446GC2132M O-RING,RPM/TDC Sensor (ASET)
935-2417413011 VALVE,Overflow (Robert Bosch)
691GC228M2 VALVE,Fuel Check
590GB2157 GASKET,Econvance
691GC225M VALVE,Relief(E-Tech)
  Upper Gasket Sets
57GC2178A SET,Upper Gasket (E7 E-Tech (EUP) Engines Only)
57GC2118A SET,Upper Gasket (E7 (PLN) Engines Only)
57GC2118 SET,Upper Gasket (E7 (PLN) Engines Only)
215SB337A SET,Upper Gasket (ASET w/ EGR set-up)
57GC2172 SET,Upper Gasket (E7 Natural Gas)
  Lower Gasket Sets
57GC3133A SET,Lower Gasket (ASET)
126SB191 SET,Lower Gasket
57GC2119 SET,Lower Gasket (E7 Engines Only)
57GC2197 SET,Lower Gasket (E7 Natural Gas)





Распродажа и спецпредложения!
Главная
Дизельные двигатели
Запчасти к двигателям
Фильтры Baldwin
Сепараторы Baldwin DAHL
Фильтры Donaldson
Насос-форсунки
Запчасти к cельхозтехнике
Навесное оборудование для тракторов
Запчасти к спецтехнике
Спецтехника Б/У под заказ
Сельхозтехника Б/У под заказ
Гидравлические насосы и моторы
Запчасти CTP
Запчасти для автомобилей
Расточно-наплавочные работы
Запчасти для грузового транспорта
Диагностическое оборудование
Условия пользования сайтом
Контакты







Днепропетровск: 067-560-56-70
Кривой Рог: 067-611-51-18