Дизельные двигатели / Двигатели Detroit Desel / Двигатели Detroit Diesel 60 серия /

ООО "ТОРЕНТ-ТРЕЙД"

Home

e-mail


Двигатели Detroit Diesel 60 серия

  Cylinder Block Components
8929152 PIN,Dowell (20mm Dia.)
23509239 STUD (M12 X 1.75 X 34)
8922327 PLUG (1/4in P.T.)
8929432 PLUG,Weep Hole
8924140 VALVE,Draincock
8929015 PIN,Dowel (16mm Dia.)
8929022 PIN,Dowel (16mm Diamond)
8929153 PIN,Dowel (20mm Diamond)
8929176 D-RING,Seal
8929013 SEAL,Crevice
23531249 KIT,Liner
23531250 KIT,Liner (14L)
8929102 GASKET,Oil Pan (Silicone)
23522279 GASKET,Oil Pan
8929302 GASKET,Oil Fill (Lube to Block)
23522282 PAN,Oil
23531502 LINER
23535511 LINER (14L)
23517243 SPACER
23517242 ISOLATOR,Pan
11504571 SCREW (M10 x 1.5 x 65mm)
23522281 ISOLATOR,Assembly (Oil Pan)
8929808 KEY
8929240 WHEEL,Timing Ring
23513537 WHEEL,Timing Ring
8929241 GEAR (11.1 L)
8929497 GEAR (12.7 L)
8929670 BEARING,Main (STD)
8929671 BEARING,Main (.010)
8929672 BEARING,Main (.020)
8929673 BEARING,Main (.030)
8929680 BEARING,Main Thrust (STD)
8929681 BEARING,Main Thrust (.010)
8929682 BEARING,Main Thrust (.020)
8929683 BEARING,Main Thrust (.030)
8929085 BEARING,Thrust Washer (STD)
8929697 BEARING,Thrust Wahser (.005)
8929698 BEARING,Thrust Washer (.010)
8929125 WASHER
8929124 BOLT (M20 x 178.0)
23518355 SEAL,Front
23513578 KIT,Seal Rear (Double Lip Neoprene)
23516969 KIT,Rear Seal (Teflon)
  Includes Sleeve
23519651 SEAL,Rear
23515597 CRANKSHAFT (11.1 L)(12 hole)(Wide Brg)
23531640 KIT,Lower Bearing
23531605 KIT,Lower Bearing
23531606 KIT,Lower Bearing
8929084 BEARING,Main Lower (STD)(As required)
23524154 KIT,Main Lower Bearing
R23513559 GEAR,Timing Bull (Late 12.7 L)(Reman)
R8929168 GEAR,Timing Bull (11.1 L)(Reman)
8929430 KIT,Gear Bearing
23524601 KIT,Piston (16.5 CR)
23519624 KIT,Piston (15.0 CR)
23504942 BUSHING,Top (1 per Piston)
23519558 BUSHING,Top (2 per Piston)
8929087 PIN,Piston
8929504 SPACER (2 per Piston)
8929337 BOLT (2 per Piston)
8929710 BEARING,Rod (Early-43mm)(STD)
8929711 BEARING,Rod (Early-43mm)(.010in/.254mm)
8929712 BEARING,Rod (Early-43mm)(.020in/.508mm)
8929713 BEARING,Rod (Early-43mm)(.030in/.762mm)
23515581 BEARING,Rod (Late-47mm)(STD)
23515582 BEARING,Rod (Late-47mm)(.010in/.254mm)
23515583 BEARING,Rod (Late-47mm)(.020in/.508mm)
23515584 BEARING,Rod (Late-47mm)(.030in/.762mm)
23519723 KIT,Pin Bushing
23503747 SET,Piston Rings
8929355 BOLT,Connecting Rod
8929019 NUT,Connecting Rod (M14 x 1.5)
23530600 KIT,Piston (15.0 CR)
23530602 KIT,Piston (16.5 CR)
23527775 KIT,Piston (16.1CR, 14.0L)
23503747 SET,Piston Rings
23531252 SET,Piston Ring
23521781 RETAINER
23521649 PIN,Piston,Light (26mm I.D.)
23525168 PIN,Piston,Heavy (22mm I.D.)
23539049 PIN,Piston (14.0L)
23526142 BEARING Pair,Rod (12.7 L)(STD)
23527065 BEARING Pair,Rod (12.7 L)(.010in/.254mm)
23527066 BEARING Pair,Rod (12.7 L)(.020in/.508mm)
23527067 BEARING Pair,Rod (12.7 L)(.030in/.762mm)
23526141 BEARING Pair,Rod (Late 12.7L & 14.0L)(STD)
23533567 BEARING Pair,Rod (Late 12.7L & 14.0L)(.010in/.254mm)
23533568 BEARING Pair,Rod (Late 12.7L & 14.0L)(.020in/.508mm)
23526078 ROD,Connecting (12.7L)
23526051 ROD,Connecting (14.0L)
23522877 BOLT,Connecting Rod
8929019 NUT,Connecting Rod (M14 x 1.5)
23530666 KIT,Piston (15.0 CR)(Heavy Pin)
23532882 KIT,Piston (15.0 CR)(Light Pin)
23530668 KIT,Piston (16.5 CR)(Heavy Pin)
23532884 KIT,Piston (16.5 CR)(Light Pin)
23530664 KIT,Piston (16.1CR, 14.0L)
23532555 KIT,Cylinder
23532558 KIT,Cylinder
23532561 KIT,Cylinder
23532883 KIT,Cylinder
23532562 KIT,Cylinder
23532885 KIT,Cylinder
23530665 KIT,Cylinder
23528493 NOZZLE,Piston
23506222 SCREW,Nozzle Mounting
  Camshaft & Cylinder Head Components
8929129 BOLT (M12 x 1.75 x 65)
23500708 NUT (M12 x 1.75)
5111467 WASHER
23529351 KIT,Stud & Seal
8929740 SEAL
11509511 BOLT (M8 x 1.25 x 20mm)
23514716 COVER
8929739 CAP,Rear
8929871 CAP,Center
8929870 CAP,Intermediate (4 req'd)
23522649 CAP,Front
8929690 BEARING,Cam (STD)
8929691 BEARING,Cam (.010)
8929692 BEARING,Cam (.020)
8929693 BEARING,Cam (.030)
8920172 DOWEL
23524912 CAMSHAFT (12L, 14L)
23528309 CAMSHAFT(12.7 L)
23513564 CAMSHAFT (12.7 L)
8929473 CAMSHAFT (12.7 L)
8929485 CAMSHAFT (11.1 L)
23505195 CAMSHAFT (12.7 L)
23513562 CAMSHAFT (11.1 L)
23533148 TUBE,Injector (Stainless Steel)
23515470 O-RING,Injector Sleeve
23533147 O-RING,Injector Sleeve
23530768 BOLT (M16 x 2 x 175mm)(38 per Head)
8929328 WASHER,Head Bolt (16.8mm x 25.8mm)
23538406 GASKET,Cylinder Head
23532045 GASKET,Cylinder Head
23531255 KIT,Head Gasket
23532333 SET,Head
23501580 KIT,Injector Tube Sleeve
23528491 SEAL,Behind Cam Gear
23521894 GASKET,Cam PLate (3 Bolt)
23511666 GASKET,Exhaust Manifold
23533983 GASKET,Exhaust Manifold-Two-pc Steel Laminated
23531110 GASKET,Intake Manifold
23517875 GASKET,Intake Manifold
23522975 SEAL,Cam Cap
23527416 GASKET,Housing
  Exhaust Manifold
23511221 MANIFOLD,Front
23516107 MANIFOLD,Center
23532122 MANIFOLD,Center
23511222 MANIFOLD,Rear
23512897 KIT,Exhaust Manifold
23511666 GASKET,Exhaust Manifold
23511667 SPACER,Bolt
8929357 SCREW (M10 x 1.5 x 120)
  Rocker Cover
23516322 GASKET,Valve Cover-Gray
23522269 GASKET,Valve Cover-Black
23511991 GASKET,Lower to Intermediate-Diamond
23511992 GASKET,Intermediate to Upper-Diamond
8929803 GASKET,Intermediate to Upper-Diamond
23506153 GASKET,Intermediate to Upper-Diamond
23517911 ISOLATOR,Cover
23517912 ISOLATOR,Cover
8929255 ISOLATOR,Cover
  Valve Operating Mechanism
8929573 LOCK,Valve (48 req'd per engine)
8929105 ROTATOR
8929415 SPRING,Exhaust Valve (2-7/8in long)
23530359 SPRING,Valve (3-1/8in long)
23523930 SEAL,Exhaust Valve (4V)
8929076 SEAT,Exhaust Valve Spring
8929590 VALVE,Exhaust (Before 1991)
23524521 VALVE,Exhaust (After 1991)
23529596 VALVE,Exhaust (Nickel-based)(4V)
23529629 VALVE,Intake
8929126 SEAT,Exhaust (STD thickness)
8929628 SEAT,Exhaust (.010 under)
8929629 SEAT,Exhaust (.020 under)
8929630 SEAT,Exhaust (.030 under)
8929127 SEAT,Intake (STD thickness)
8929625 SEAT,Intake (.010 under)
8929626 SEAT,Intake (.020 under)
8929627 SEAT,Intake (.030 under)
23533552 GUIDE,Valve
23518572 GUIDE,Valve (OS + .005in (.13mm))
23501577 KIT,Exhaust Valve (Before 1991)
23507504 KIT,Exhaust Valve (After 1991)
23501576 KIT,Intake Valve
  Fuel Pump
8929253 O-RING,Accessory Drive Housing
8929479 COUPLING,Drive (Left hand pump)
23505249 COUPLING,Drive (for Pump 680350)
8929480 HUB
23512243 SEAL
23505248 GASKET,Mounting
5150193 GASKET,Mounting (Left hand pump)
23506222 SCREW,Mounting
23532981 PUMP,Fuel Transfer
23518607 SHAFT (w/ coupling)
147481 BALL (1/8in)
23506549 SHAFT
23518611 HOUSING
23506551 SCREW
  Water Pump and Thermostat
8922407 RING,Retaining
8922383 COVER
23512048 RING,Seal (Square Section)
23517973 IMPELLER (6 Vane-Hi Flow)
23507913 IMPELLER (Standard Flow)
8929422 KIT,Bearing
23517028 HOUSING,Water Pump
23522721 HOUSING,Water Pump
23528190 SEAL,Oil (Teflon lip)
23505896 SHAFT
23522433 SEAL,Water Pump Heat Sink
8929427 RING,Retaining
23505910 GEAR (Right hand-61 teeth)
23505897 WASHER
23508863 SCREW (M12 x 1.75 x 50)
23520377 RING,Seal (Square Section)
23522707 ASSEMBLY,Water Pump
23526039 ASSEMBLY,Water Pump
8922327 PLUG (1/4in)
8929594 PLUG (3/8in)
23511574 PLUG (1in)
23511573 PLUG (3/4in)
8924140 VALVE,Draincock (1/4in)
23503827 THERMOSTAT (160° Non-Vented)
23503825 THERMOSTAT (180° Non-Vented)
8929878 THERMOSTAT (190° Non-Vented)
23532436 KIT,Thermostat (190°)
5132155 SEAL,Thermostat
23529962 KIT,Water Pump Reconditioning
23527385 RING,Seal
23527272 O-RING (.139in x 5.894in ID)
8929510 O-RING,Water Pump Cover (thick black)
5101160 O-RING,Water Pump Cover (red thin)
8929158 O-RING,Water Pump Mounting
23526038 O-RING
23505024 RING,Rectangular
23505886 PUMP,Oil (12.7L)(Right side engine)
23527448 PUMP,Oil (14.0L, EGR)
8929393 SCREW,Mounting (M10 x 1.5 x 70mm)(not shown)
23522416 COOLER,Oil
23506247 GASKET,Oil Cooler Housing
8929348 GASKET,Oil Cooler Housing
8929280 RING,Seal
NAV444618 PLUG,1/4in
MAK49AX226 PLUG,1in
MAK49AX235 PLUG,3/4in
23508392 RING,Seal
8929289 O-RING
23532850 RING,Seal
23537789 KIT,Gasket
23506325 HOSE,Coolant (2.75in ID x 3in)
  Flywheel Assembly
23509709 FLYWHEEL Assembly
5166664 GEAR (118 teeth)
8929795 BOLT (9/16in-18 x 1-3/4in)
5107251 PLATE
23503707 BEARING
23522188 TURBOCHARGER (12.7 L)
23524100 TURBOCHARGER
23536348 TURBOCHARGER
23534775 TURBOCHARGER (14 L)
R23534775 TURBOCHARGER (14 L, Reman)
23534361 TURBOCHARGER (14 L, GT 5)
23508410 TURBOCHARGER (11.1 L)
23508405 TURBOCHARGER (11.1 L)
23518588 TURBOCHARGER (12.7 L)
23528069 TURBOCHARGER (12.7 L)
23515635 TURBOCHARGER (12.7 L)
23504966 TURBOCHARGER (12.7 L)
23507909 TURBOCHARGER (11.1 L)
23507908 GASKET,Turbo (Single Port)
8929529 KIT,Turbo Mounting
  Fuel Injector Unit
5234702 O-RING,Upper Injector
5234699 O-RING,Lower Injector
5104701 O-RING,Injector Tube
5236116 KIT,Solenoid
23537111 KIT,Injector O-Ring & Hardware
F00HN37860 O-RING,Upper Injector
F00HN37331 O-RING,Lower Injector
F00H410608 SEAL
8929393 SCREW,Hold-down
23535699 WASHER,Clamp
  Sensors
23520380 SENSOR,Coolant
23531964 SENSOR,EGR
23528418 KIT,Map Sensor
23514708 SENSOR,Temperature (Cool)
23518092 SENSOR,Temperature
23532797 SENSOR,Oil Pressure
23522322 SENSOR,Air Pressure
23503510 SENSOR,Coolant
8929387 SENSOR,Idler
8929388 SENSOR,Crankshaft
23503011 SENSOR,Speed
23515251 SENSOR,Temperature
  Miscellaneous Components
23533010 O-RING,Fuel Pump Square
23521935 GASKET,Cam Housing
   
8929130 GASKET,Accessory Drive
23505892 O-RING,Oil Pump Inlet
23505891 O-RING,Oil Pump Outlet
5117269 GASKET,Oil Regulator
8929299 GASKET,Compressor Mounting
23515145 GASKET,Compressor Mounting
8929342 RING,Oil Filter Adapter
8929340 RING,Oil Filter Adapter
23527273 O-RING,Air Compressor Mounting
23527275 O-RING,Air Compressor
23505992 GASKET,Oil Pump Pickup
8929344 GASKET,Oil Pump Outlet
8929347 GASKET,Oil Pump Outlet
23530682 O-RING,Turbo Drain
  Overhaul Gasket Sets
23532332 SET,Overhaul Gasket
23532720 SET,Overhaul Gasket
23536442 SET,Overhaul Gasket (14L)(Head Set)
23536443 SET,Overhaul Gasket (14L)(EGR)
  Detroit Diesel Basic Overhaul Kits
23531598 KIT,Basic Overhaul Includes
23531599 KIT,Basic Overhaul Includes
23531600 KIT,Basic Overhaul Includes
23531604 KIT,Lower Bearing Includes
23531605 KIT,Lower Bearing Includes
23531606 KIT,Lower Bearing Includes





Распродажа и спецпредложения!
Главная
Дизельные двигатели
Запчасти к двигателям
Фильтры Baldwin
Сепараторы Baldwin DAHL
Фильтры Donaldson
Насос-форсунки
Запчасти к cельхозтехнике
Навесное оборудование для тракторов
Запчасти к спецтехнике
Спецтехника Б/У под заказ
Сельхозтехника Б/У под заказ
Гидравлические насосы и моторы
Запчасти CTP
Запчасти для автомобилей
Расточно-наплавочные работы
Запчасти для грузового транспорта
Диагностическое оборудование
Условия пользования сайтом
Контакты







Днепропетровск: 067-560-56-70
Кривой Рог: 067-611-51-18